1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Welcome to Play Ciryon
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1DongThongHunter Hunter16607037872085334020
2OrrisTrader Trader-9554607892080099163
3KallaviTrader Trader1190993521993499736
4___MiA___Trader Trader20257074461857725760
5SpitzbubTrader Trader18705898021829606177
6BowTrader Trader8423467841783474830
7ElenoraHunter Hunter16301014801782236545
8abakaTrader Trader9822010881774950300
9MaestroHunter Hunter12236746231739326050
10_NightHawk_Trader Trader-17137053651723531404
11GreenLemonTrader Trader6983964881680332579
12SeaKyleHunter Hunter-13943975591677819572
13M0NSTERTrader Trader9015424191649953800
14JigsawTrader Trader8921383371649953800
15DupLoTrader Trader-20561175441649953800
16Blago19Hunter Hunter12482817601630141059
17SawTrader Trader-9554608321610373164
18SchnitzelTrader Trader3207529851539956880
19SleriaTrader Trader1611063111487157996
20SchlingelHunter Hunter-18597227581478672863
21MraduroHunter Hunter-11537060271441484452
22FalscherHaseHunter Hunter8863711151427959880
23BIGHunter Hunter-12225422761373348862
24FamousHunter Hunter-21240661121309238154
25Edjka1985Trader Trader-8933127151303667146
26AcidTrader Trader-12340207861290691305
27BlyaadHunter Hunter7719304921285863928
28steinrLP_Hunter Hunter21162294021237622468
29WinkyWillyTrader Trader-19919379621209966120
30SlayerHunter Hunter1400049191112532159
31RagnarTrader Trader17118045291099969200
32HustensaftTrader Trader17566017251087747320
33SakariHunter Hunter-15331955671064770168
34InduraHunter Hunter-15487543611049303905
35RagnarokkTrader Trader974510181043304120
36SunaktraTrader Trader431926265969972840
37BlyaatHunter Hunter413398970922310203
38MrSecurityHunter Hunter399612188912660166
39TsharanaHunter Hunter945044716860975769
40MiaSophieHunter Hunter462655706844512197
41AngelOfSuNHunter Hunter-1951336905841201326
42Oh_NoHunter Hunter420813510802665765
43Bot1Trader Trader1146039770771044322
44GangstaHoodTrader Trader-1593685135721090920
45Dojcze_SupeRTrader Trader743224081708980148
46TestobeastTrader Trader-680352412684980820
47KSMafiaTrader Trader0674981100
48AngelofDeathTrader Trader-315562539674981100
49SpicyTrader Trader137353017668499800
50ToussaintHunter Hunter1345030891641394436
51jibana_krisaTrader Trader-1290014678626982444
52ZIPf3LTrader Trader-1184429456609186645
53GondiTrader Trader-1102962040604523808
54OptimaTrader Trader-1110833006585557678
55RazorTrader Trader0575428332
56TmNTrader Trader-1337284835549984600
57KlatschenTrader Trader-1337289763549984600
58BeastM0DETrader Trader-1337311298549984600
59RudebwoyTrader Trader-1460508203549984600
60NazarTrader Trader-1517706603545910640
61Cyka_BlyatTrader Trader-1254505752541836680
62LepaTrader Trader-1192109749494986140
63SushiiTrader Trader-1482507587494986140
64_ShOwTiMe_Trader Trader1269466821468875760
65cRiT_HiTTrader Trader271992384447205540
66DerSchreinerTrader Trader-2004293031431839760
67_TuFteN_Trader Trader1170470650383322600
68VanilusHunter Hunter188524220330187595
69TrollAmBuShHunter Hunter1994239963293325100
70HooDMasterTrader Trader1310989445292591488
71TeddybjornTrader Trader1199171515289991880
72NoobyHunter Hunter136995390278658765
73Bastiras_x3Hunter Hunter1781971372277192230
741234567Trader Trader1123884741260992665
75ProjectTrader Trader813788535247484732
76RedLineTrader Trader845785531222645387
77xRaveRTrader Trader735006741196527616
78NekTrader Trader785403979193327900
79LuxMasterTrader Trader735314193184728099
80The4TuneTrader Trader507308390184513352
81LoVeOrHaTeMeTrader Trader606565487180495817
82BarD_abakaTrader Trader628639349178661664
83Tom_And_JerYTrader Trader494939615160003745
84VaveoTrader Trader473336919153255669
85CruelDeathTrader Trader439746088142352531
86BumsPeitscheHunter Hunter1947711782123848360
87MactepTrader Trader193551172123677092
88_FunShine_Trader Trader-510897595122218800
89xRazeRTrader Trader319833181121729792
90SWAYTrader Trader264853812109996915
91VissTrader Trader20968935198997120
92X_A_XTrader Trader15591184598997120
93LazarosTrader Trader11059319093755707
94BLANCOTrader Trader23113618985665193
95BlackTidusTrader Trader5435000081997680
96Lucky_Trader Trader23876977279997760
97KoljaTrader Trader21299359572997956
98LoogieTrader Trader3247736468014757
9969_FEWERTrader Trader1221216567664765
100Last_AvataRTrader Trader15529568453035113

Copyright © 2018-2021 - Ciryon Online. All images on this website belong to their respective owners.

Server Time: 
Vote for Play Ciryon
Silkroad Online Private Servers list for 2017 Silkroad Online Private ServersSilkroad Online Private Servers
Official Play Ciryon Trailer:
Official Play Ciryon X-Mas Trailer:
Join Play Ciryon Facebook
Join Play Ciryon Discord
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: _Phantasia_ Tax: 10%

Rules in the Fortress War:

- Disable Blackres in the Fortress
- Disable Clientless Bots inside Fortress
- Entry is Only with ONE Character per PC
- Disable Ressurection Scroll inside Fortress
Server info:

Server Info:

Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold drop coeficent: 2x
Item drop coeficent: 2x

Status:

Gateway Server:
Game Server:

Links:

Register: Klick Here
Discord: Klick Here
ElitePvP: Klick Here
Facebook: Klick Here
Streamers: Klick Here

Rules on Job Mode:
- Only HWID 1
- Disable Ressurection Scroll
- Disable Reserve Return Scroll
- Disable Fellow Pets on Job Suite
- Disable Goods Drop inside Towns
- No Silk Reward for Unique kills with Job Suite
Ciryon´s Schedule:
Server Inspection:
Every Saturday 13:00

Next Inspection: loading timer...
Fortress Jangan:
Every Sunday 19:30 - 21:00

Next Fortress: loading timer...
ROC Spawn:
Every Saturday 19:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Medusa Spawn:
03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00

Next Spawn: loading timer...
Selket & Neith Spawn:
00:30, 06:30, 12:30, 18:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Anubis & Isis Spawn:
03:30, 09:30, 15:30, 21:30

Next Spawns: loading timer...
Cash Lottery:
02:00, 06:00, 11:00, 14:00, 18:00, 22:00, 23:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Lucky Global:
00:00, 04:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 19:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Search & Destroy:
01:00, 05:00, 10:00, 13:00, 17:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Special Trade:
00:00, 03:00, 08:00, 12:00, 16:00, 20:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Capture the Flag:
00:00, 02:00, 04:00, 06:00, 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00, 20:00, 22:00

Next Event: loading timer...
Randomly start one of the Events every 1 Hour:
Re-type, Trivia, Lucky Staller, Alchemy, First Type,
Longest Online Player, Math, Lucky Party Number and Survival Arena Colosseum
Ciryon´s Server Info:
Server Status: HARD
Bots: Allowed
Coin System: Yes
RACE: CH / EU
Level Cap: 100
CH Mastery: 330
EU Mastery: 200
Upgrade System: No
China Balance Skill Buff: Yes
Equip: 10D
Auto Equip: No
Play2Win: YES
Experience rate: 10x
Party Experience rate: 15x
Gold Drop rate: 2x
Item Drop rate: 2x
SOX Drop rate: 1x
PK Mode: Deactivated
Magic Box rate: 1x HARD
PLUS Notice: +8 to +13
Guild Limit: 24
Union Limit: 2
Plus Limit Equip: +11 (with ADV-B +13)
Plus Limit Devil´s Spirit: +10
Alchemy Rate: 1x
Academy: No
Fortress: Jangan (Every Sunday 19:00 - 20:30)
Fortress Register: (Everydays 12:00 - 21:00)
Capure the Flag: Open
Town Alexandria: Closed
Jangan Cave: Open
Kings Valley: Open
Storm and Cloud Desert: Open
Job Temple: Open (HWID 1)
Forgotten World: Open (HWID 1)
Holy Water Temple: Open (HWID 2) (Beginner)
Devil´s Garden: Open
Arabian Petra: Temporarily Closed
Arabian Coast: Temporarily Closed
Survival Colosseum Area: Open (HWID 1)
Survival Desert Area: Temporarily Closed
Unique Arena: Open
Job / Trading: Old School (HWID 1)
Custom Avatars: Yes
Custom Fellow Pets: Yes
Custom Grab Pets: Yes
Custom Uniques: Yes
Silk Scrolls: Yes
Title Scrolls: Yes
Emoji Skills: Yes
IP Limit: 4
HWID Limit: 4
Wing Bless: Yes
Silk per Hour: No
Start Inventory Slots: 55
Cash Reward by killing Uniques: Yes (5 Silks - 100 Silks)
Model Switcher: (1D - 15D) Only SOX Weapons 10D
Events:
- Survival Arenas
- Lucky Global
- Longest Online Players
- Cash Lottery
- Math
- First Type
- Lucky Staller
- Trivia
- Re-type
- Alchemy
- Lucky Party Number
- Search and Destroy